Rekordy Klubu

Rekordy Klubu - Dziewczęta

DYSTANS/WIEK10 lat11 lat12 lat13 lat14 lat15 lat16 latOpen
50m stylem dowolnyWiktoria Gracjasz 31.32Wiktoria Gracjasz 28.46Marta Sikora 30.42Milena Łazarz 30.53Izabela Kaczorowska 29.62Marta Sikora 27.25Marta Sikora 27.92Marta Sikora 27.25
100m stylem dowolnyWiktoria Gracjasz 1.08.94Wiktoria Gracjasz 1.01.76Milena Łazarz 1.07.22Marta Sikora 1.05.37Marta Sikora 1.04.21IMarta Sikora 1.01.72Marta Sikora 1.00.81Marta Sikora 1.00.81
200m stylem dowolnyWiktoria Gracjasz 2.51.61Wiktoria Gracjasz 2.16.39Milena Łazarz 2.24.23Milena Łazarz 2.20.38Weronika Habowska 2.26.25Marta Sikora 2.17.29Marta Sikora 2.10.61Marta Sikora 2.10.61
400m stylem dowolnymWiktoria Gracjasz 4.49.38Milena Łazarz 5.00.74Milena Łazarz 4.51.52Marta Sikora 5.07.97Marta Sikora 4.53.06Marta Sikora 4.41.45Marta Sikora 4.41.45
800m stylem dowolnymWrona Maria 11.28.96Milena Łazarz 10.20.30Milena Łazarz 9.57.21Weronika Habowska 11.05.46Marta Sikora 9.43Marta Sikora 9.43
50m stylem klasycznymWiktoria Gracjasz 42.50Wiktoria Gracjasz 36.91Ewa Wrona 37.84Ewa Wrona 35.87Marta Sikora
34.28
Marta Sikora 34.42Marta Sikora 33.21Marta Sikora 33.21
100m stylem klasycznymMarta Sikara 1.41.18Marta Sikora 1.26.91Marta Sikora 1.20.47Ewa Wrona 1.16.38Marta Sikora 1.16.32Marta Sikora 1.15.50Marta Sikora 1.13.36Marta Sikora 1.13.36
200m stylem klasycznymMarta Sikora 3.29.14Marta Sikora 3.11.06Ewa Wrona 2.58.25Ewa Wrona 2.42.14Marta Sikora 2.51.57Marta Sikora 2.44.41Marta Sikora 2.37.46Marta Sikora 2.37.46
50m stylem motylkowymWiktoria Gracjasz 34.25Wiktoria Gracjasz 30.86Marta Sikora 33.24Martyna Konderak 33.18Martyna Konderak 32.21Marta Sikora 31.34Marta Sikora 30.09Marta Sikora 30.09
100m stylem motylkowymWiktoria Gracjasz 1.18.40Wiktoria Gracjasz 1.09.32Marta Sikora 1.19.96Martyna Konderak 1.19.09Weronika Habowska
1.15.65
Marta Sikora 1.12.85Marta Sikora 1.08.58Marta Sikora 1.08.58
50m stylem grzbietowymWiktoria Gracjasz 36.58Wiktoria Gracjasz 34.28Marta Sikora 35.37Ewa Wrona 33.40Weronika Habowska 33.39Weronika Habowska 31.71Marta Sikora 31.21Marta Sikora 31.21
100m stylem grzbietowymWiktoria Gracjasz 1.20.34Wiktoria Gracjasz 1.16.94Marta Sikora 1.18.24Ewa Wrona 1.15.96Weronika Habowska 1.10.23Weronika Habowska 1.09.05Marta Sikora 1.08.72Marta Sikora 1.08.72
200m stylem grzbietowymWiktoria Gracjasz 3.06.99Wiktoria Gracjasz 2.32.34Ewa Wrona 2.41.64Ewa Wrona 2.36.68Weronika Habowska 2.34.54Weronika Habowska 2.34.25Marta Sikora 2.30.92Marta Sikora 2.30.92
100m stylem zmiennymWiktoria Gracjasz 1.18.89Wiktoria Gracjasz 1.10.64Marta Sikora 1.17.11Ewa Wrona 1.11.48Marta Sikora 1.11.29Marta Sikora 1.07.68Marta Sikora 1.07.68Marta Sikora 1.07.68
200m stylem zmiennymWiktoria Gracjasz 2.31.44Marta Sikora 2.45.01Ewa Wrona 2.36.24Marta Sikora 2.33.33Marta Sikora 2.24.18Marta Sikora 2.24.69Marta Sikora 2.24.18
400m stylem zmiennymWiktoria Gracjasz 5.23.76Ewa Wrona 5.29.86Marta Sikora 5.29.04Marta Sikora 5.15.05Marta Sikora 5.15.05Marta Sikora 5.15.05

Rekordy Klubu - Chłopcy

DYSTANS/WIEK10 lat11 lat12 lat13 lat14 lat15 lat16 latOpen
50m stylem dowolnymBartosz Zawojski 36.25Kacper Surmiak 34.07Paweł Pochopień 30.62Robert Łopatka 29.09Mikołaj Pająk 27.95Mikołaj Pająk 25.86Mikołaj Pająk 25.48Mikołaj Pająk 24.20
100m stylem dowolnymPaweł Pochopień 1.31.69Paweł Pochopień 1.18.78Paweł Pochopień 1.13.88Robert Łopatka 1.06.98Michał Jurzak 1.05.37Mikołaj Pająk 57.43Michał Jurzak 56.02Mikołaj Pająk 53.63
200m stylem dowolnymPaweł Pochopień 2.56.97Paweł Pochopień 2.36.53Robert Łopatka 2.2766Jan Pochopień 2.44.81Mikołaj Pająk 2.13.62Michał Jurzak 2.05.75Andrzej Wróbel 2.00.09
400m stylem dowolnymPaweł Pochopień 6.19.44Paweł Pochopień 5.38.54Robert Łopatka 5.23.08Jan Pochopień 6:15.76Mikołaj Pająk 4.57.40Andrzej Wróbel 4.50.10Andrzej Wróbel 4.27.61
800m stylem dowolnymMikołaj Pająk 11.40.45Mikołaj Pająk 11.40.45
1500m stylem dowolnymMikołaj Pająk 21.53.27 Mikołaj Pająk 21.53.27
50m stylem klasycznymPaweł Palcar 49.95Kacper Surmiak 44.26Wojciech Droński 37.73Wojciech Droński 33.73Wojciech Droński 3268Karol Sowa 32.76Michał Koczur 31.51Michał Koczur 31.32
100m stylem klasycznymPaweł Palcar 1.54.09Kacper Surmiak 1.38.45Wojciech Droński 1.32.38Wojciech Droński 1.14.70Wojciech Droński 1.13.13Karol Sowa 1.14.53Michał Koczur 1.10.13Andrzej Wróbel 1.08.47
200 stylem klasycznymKacper Kubas 4.00.32Maciej Talaga 3.48.53Wojciech Droński 2.50.35Wojciech Droński 2.41.49Karol Sowa 2.46.46Michał Koczur 2.41.65Wojciech Droński 2.41.49
50m stylem motylkowymDamian Woś 54.33Kacper Surmiak 44.26Paweł Pochopień 38.54Wojciech Droński 32.79Karol Sowa 29.99Mikołaj Pająk 29.25Karol Sowa 28.53Andrzej Wróbel 26.98
100m stylem motylkowymPaweł Pochopień 1.21.42Robert Łopatka 1.26.35Karol Sowa 1.14.00Mikołaj Pająk 1.8.11Mikołaj Pająk 1.06.20Andrzej Wróbel 1.00.86
200m stylem motylkowymAndrzej Wróbel 2.28.79
50m stylem grzbietowymBartosz Zawojski 45.36Kacper Surmiak 41.08Wojciech Droński 40.23Wojciech Droński 35.40Wojciech Droński 33.53Michał Jurzak 32.24Michał Jurzak 30.39Jan Pochopień 30.00
100m stylem grzbietowymKacper Surmiak 1.29.33Paweł Pochopień 1.28.84Wojciech Droński 1.17.85Wojciech Droński 1.17.85Mikołaj Pająk 1.13.29Michał Jurzak 1.07.30Andrzej Wróbel 1.06.83
200m stylem grzbietowymBartosz Zawojski 3.35.13Kacper Surmiak 3.23.55Stanisław Pochopień 3.08.35Marcin Zawojski 2.58.91Marcin Zawojski 2.58.91
100m stylem zmiennymBartosz Zawojski 1.34.64Kacper Surmiak 1.27.53Paweł Pochopień 1.22.14Wojciech Droński 1.13.96Wojciech Droński 1.10.96Maciej Talaga 1.07.70Michał Jurzak 1.05.72Andrzej Wróbel 1.02.86
200m stylem zmiennym3.11.72Wojciech Droński 2.49.60Wojciech Droński 2.36.62Mikołaj Pająk 2.37.87Andrzej Wróbel 2.26.58Andrzej Wróbel 2.20.48
400m stylem zmiennymMichał Koczur 5.40.64Michał Koczur
5.40.64
Andrzej Wróbel 5.02.16

Komentowanie jest wyłączone